skip navigation

Updated 2020 Junior College Committed Player List (8/31/20)

09/01/2020, 4:45pm EDT
By JucoRecruiting.com

As we head into the 20-21 season, here is one final look at the Junior College Committed Players from the Class of 2020. The list is just over 370 players (Sorted by Region) 

Region 1
Kareem Clark 6'3 South Mountain CC Alabama State SWAC
Naje Smith 6'7 Cochise College Boise State Mountain West
Tre Mitchell 6'3 Phoenix College Central Connecticut St Northeast
Rashad Smith 6'4 Pima CC Grand Canyon WAC
Nathaniel Pollard 6'6 Eastern Arizona MD Eastern Shore MEAC
Donald Carter 6'2 Scottsdale CC North Dakota State Summit
Jalen Brown 6'3 Eastern Arizona Pacific West Coast
Jake Lieppert 6'3 Pima CC Rice C-USA
Jalen Townsell 6'6 Arizona Western College Sacremento State Big Sky
Michael Anderson 6'4 Scottsdale CC South Dakota Summit
Xavier Fuller 6'5 Scottsdale CC South Dakota Summit
Region 2
Jalen Lynn 6'0 Arkansas Mid South Arkansas Pine Bluff SWAC
Reyhan Cobb 6'9 National Park College Grambling State SWAC
Demaree King 6'1 NOC-Tonkawa Jacksonville State OVC
Rueadale Williams 6'3 NEO A&M Kansas State Big 12
Dylan O'Hearn 6'4 Western OK State NJIT ASUN
Sheldon Stevens 6'3 Southern AR Tech Oral Roberts Summit
Nate Johnson 6'10 Seminole State SEMO OVC
Samkelo Cele 6'7 NEO A&M Southern SWAC
Region 3
Ahamadou Fofana 6'1 Erie CC Canisius MAAC
Nigel Scantlebury 6'0 Niagara County CC Central Connecticut St Northeast
Region 4
James Jordan 6'5 Triton College Kent State MAC
Quinlan Bennett 6'3 Triton College Lamar Southland
Courtney Carter 6'1 South Suburban SIUE OVC
Carlos Curtis 6'2 Triton College SIUE OVC
Nick Fleming 6'1 Highland CC Southern Utah Big Sky
Jalen Shaw 6'10 Triton College St Bonaventure A-10
Vuk Stevanic 6'8 Highland CC St Francis Brooklyn Northeast
Austin Richie 6'6 Triton College Tulsa American
Jonte Coleman 6'4 Kankakee CC UT Martin OVC
Adam Anhold 6'8 Highland CC Western Illinois Summit
Cam Burrell 6'7 Highland CC Western Illinois Summit
JJ Flores 6'3 Highland CC Western Illinois Summit
Region 5
DJ Peavy 6'2 Collin County Austin Peay OVC
Gideon George 6'7 New Mexico JC BYU West Coast
Cam Copeland 6'5 McLennan College College of Charleston Colonial
Dominik Fragala 6'0 Howard College Delaware State MEAC
Junior Farquhar 6'2 South Plains College Eastern Illinois OVC
Osborn Shema 7'1 New Mexico Military Iona MAAC
Jay Pal 6'8 Clarendon College Jacksonville State OVC
Carleton Linguard 6'11 Temple College Kansas State Big 12
Brayan Au 6'4 Ranger College Louisiana Lafayette Sun Belt
Elijah Gonzales 5'10 Clarendon College Louisiana Monroe Sun Belt
Russell Harrison 6'7 Clarendon College Louisiana Monroe Sun Belt
Donchevell Nugent 6'2 Clarendon College MD Eastern Shore MEAC
Tafari Simms 6'6 Western Texas College Milwaukee Horizon
Mam Ayuel 7'0 Odessa College Mississippi Valley St SWAC
Keaton Hervey 6'7 New Mexico JC Missouri State Missouri Valley
CJ Roberts 6'2 Ranger College New Mexico State WAC
Bol Tong 6'8 Hill College New Orleans Southland
Terence Lewis 6'7 New Mexico JC North Texas C-USA
Tavon Jones 6'3 Odessa College Northern Illinois MAC
Bernard Kouma 6'10 South Plains College Oklahoma State Big 12
Joe Kasperzyk 6'2 Odessa College SELA Southland
Eric Reed 6'2 Howard College SEMO OVC
Majok Madol 6'10 Frank Phillips South Carolina State MEAC
Shakur Daniel 6'5 Ranger College Tarleton State WAC
Heritier Ngalamulume 6'9 Ranger College Tarleton State WAC
Montre Gipson 6'0 Ranger College Tarleton State WAC
Nighael Ceaser 6'7 Collin County Texas State Sun Belt
Esahia Nyiwe 6'10 Clarendon College Texas Tech Big 12
Fredelin De La Cruz 6'8 South Plains UT Arlington Sun Belt
Kedrian Johnson 6'4 Temple College West Virginia Big 12
Region 6
Jamel Horton 6'4 Pratt CC Albany America East
CJ Kelly 6'5 Pratt CC Albany  America East
Malik Hardmon 6'4 Allen County CC Alcorn State SWAC
Lukas Milner 6'10 Johnson County CC Boise State Mountain West
Tyler Brown 6'0 Hutchinson CC Brown Ivy
Grehlon Easter 6'3 Butler CC Cal State Bakersfield WAC
Meikkel Muray 6'7 Coffeyville CC Central Michigan MAC
Kyle Cardaci 6'2 Seward County CC Coppin State MEAC
Mikey Frazier 6'10 Garden City  Dixie State WAC
Iyen Enaruna 6'9 Cloud County CC Evansville Missouri Valley
DJ Mitchell 6'4 Hutchinson CC FIU C-USA
Javaunte Hawkins 5'10 Butler CC FIU C-USA
Fred Odhiambo 6'11 Hutchinson CC Georgia Southern Sun Belt
Ndongo Ndaw 6'8 Butler CC Indiana State Missouri Valley
Tahlik Chavez 6'2 Garden City  Iona MAAC
Deng Bol 6'3 Cowley College Jackson State SWAC
Demarcus Sharp 6'4 Colby CC Missouri State Missouri Valley
Saquan Singleton 6'6 Hutchinson CC New Mexico Mountain West
Jonathan Breeland Jr 6'3 Neosho County CC North Alabama ASUN
Marque English 6'6 Butler CC Northern Colorado Big Sky
Zool Kueth 6'7 Pratt CC Northern Illinois MAC
Sam’i Roe 6'2 Independence CC Omaha Summit
Eddie Davis 6'7 Colby CC Portland West Coast
Demetric Horton 6'5 Independence CC Purdue Fort Wayne Summit
Immanuel Crump 6'8 Coffeyville CC Sam Houston State Southland
Javion May 6'2 Colby CC Sam Houston State Southland
Juwan White 6'2 Butler CC Stony Brook America East
Mason Hix 6'8 Collin County Texas State Sun Belt
Jaden McClanahan 5'10 Independence CC Utah Valley WAC
Zahir Porter 6'5 Independence CC Weber State Big Sky
Region 7
Bryce McBride 6'1 Dyersburg State Eastern Michigan MAC
Paris Taylor 6'7 Walters State Green Bay Horizon
Darius Harding 6'5 Motlow State Northern Kentucky Horizon
Clythus Griffith 6'4 Southwest Tenn CC Portland West Coast
Rico Quinton 6'10 Columbia State UMBC America East
Jonathan Bolden 6'7 Columbia State  Kansas City WAC
Region 8
Jermaine Marshall 6'6 FL Southwestern Akron MAC
Keon Ellis 6'5 FL Southwestern Alabama SEC
David Pierce 6'3 Chipola College Alcorn State SWAC
Michael Cole 6'7 Hillsborough CC Alcorn State SWAC
Christian Lorng 6'9 Chipola College American Patriot
Tim Holland 6'8 Palm Beach State Arkansas State Sun Belt
Elton Walker 6'5 Miami Dade College Austin Peay OVC
Calvin Poulina 6'7 Eastern FL State Bethune Cookman MEAC
Bryce Beamer 6'6 College of Central FL Binghamton America East
Malik Zachery 6'2 Chipola College Buffalo MAC
Ralph Bissainthe 6'6 FL Southwestern Central Michigan MAC
Jongkor Unguec 6'9 Broward College Chicago State WAC
D'Moi Hodge 6'4 SCF - Manatee Cleveland State Horizon
Yahel Hill 6'0 Tallahassee CC Cleveland State Horizon
Daivon Stephens 6'7 Tallahassee CC Coastal Carolina Sun Belt
Ryan Leonard 6'4 Santa Fe College Eastern Illinois OVC
Cheikh Faye 6'6 Chipola College Eastern Kentucky OVC
Jai Clark 6'3 Indian River State FAMU MEAC
Johnny Brown 6'9 FSC Jacksonville FAMU MEAC
Wylie Howard 6'10 Santa Fe College FAMU MEAC
Anthony Mason 6'8 Northwest Florida State FIU C-USA
Osayi Osifo 6'9 Eastern FL State Florida SEC
Jonathan Ned 6'9 Eastern FL State Georgia SEC
Mikal Starks 6'2 Eastern FL State Georgia SEC
Shawndarius Cowart 6'4 Pensacola State Hofstra Colonial
Deandre Robinson 6'6 Tallahassee CC Idaho Big Sky
Alex Kotov 6'9 Daytona State Illinois State Missouri Valley
Kailex Stephens 6'7 Tallahassee CC Indiana State Missouri Valley
Berrick JeanLouis 6'4 FL Southwestern Iona MAAC
Jalen Finch 6'1 FL Southwestern Jacksonville State OVC
Tekorian Smith 6'4 Polk State Kent State MAC
Marco Morency 6'3 Daytona State Louisiana Monroe Sun Belt
Marques Watson 6'5 Miami Dade College Manhattan MAAC
Carlos Rosario 6'7 Pensacola State McNeese State Southland
DeAndre Gholston 6'5 Tallahassee CC Milwaukee Horizon
Kam'Ron Cunningham 6'6 Daytona State Mississippi Valley St SWAC
Lat Mayen 6'9 Chipola College Nebraska Big Ten
Miles Coleman 6'5 Indian River State NJIT ASUN
Adong Makuoi 6'9 Daytona State Northern Illinois MAC
Rifen Miguel 6'8 Tallahassee CC Ohio MAC
Tariq Silver 6'5 Tallahassee CC Oregon State PAC 12
Marial Mading 6'11 Chipola College Pacific West Coast
Isiah Dasher 6'3 SCF - Manatee Portland West Coast
Latrell Jones 6'5 College of Central FL Portland West Coast
Eric Hester 6'4 Tallahassee CC Prairie View A&M SWAC
Bryce Waterman 6'5 Pensacola State Purdue Fort Wayne Summit
Dante Moses 6'4 Daytona State Radford Big South
Gus Okafor 6'6 Miami Dade College SELA Southland
Sebastian Guitian 6'9 FL Southwestern South Carolina State MEAC
DeAndre Pinckney 6'8 Broward College Southern Miss C-USA
Shakwon Barrett 6'4 Northwest Florida State Tennessee State OVC
Marcus Hopkins 7'0 Daytona State Tennessee Tech OVC
Delazarus Keys 6'8 FL Southwestern  Texas A&M CC Southland
Darien Jenkins 6'4 Broward College Texas State Sun Belt
Seth Millner 6'5 Northwest Florida  Toledo MAC
Simeon Kirkland 6'9 FL Southwestern UAB C-USA
Szymon Wójcik 6'10 Northwest FL State UMBC America East
Edoardo Del Cadia 6'8 College of Central FL UNLV Mountain West
Cam Holden 6'6 Gulf Coast State UT Martin OVC
Jaron Williams 6'5 College of Central FL UT Martin OVC
Clarence Jackson 6'7 Polk State Wichita State American
Drew LaMont 6'8 Indian River State Wyoming Mountain West
Region 9
Kenny Strawbridge 6'4 Western Nebraska CC Alabama State SWAC
Darius Guinn 6'7 Central Wyoming Bryant Northeast
Jalen Harris 6'1 Casper College Cal State Fullerton Big West
Blayton Williams 6'3 Lamar CC Green Bay Horizon
JoVon McClanahan 5'10 Sheridan College Hawaii Big West
Manel Ayol 6'7 Western Wyoming Hawaii Big West
Bradley Akhile 6'7 Gillette College Incarnate Word Southland
Jonah Carrasco 6'9 Otero JC IUPUI Horizon
Tarig Eisa 6'7 Gillette College Lamar Southland
LeChaun Duhart 5'11 Western Wyoming Maine America East
Raheim Sullivan 6'1 McCook CC Marist MAAC
Bilal Shabazz 6'8 Trinidad State Montana State Big Sky
Teddy Allen 6'5 Western Nebraska Nebraska Big Ten
Kalen Williams 6'2 Western Nebraska CC New Mexico State WAC
Jordan Potts 6'2 Eastern Wyoming Northwestern St Southland
Jerroda Briscoe 6'8 Central Wyoming Prairie View A&M SWAC
Phillip Pepple Jr 6'9 Casper College SIUE OVC
David Walker 6'3 Casper College South Alabama Sun Belt
Mason Archambault 6'1 Gillette College South Dakota Summit
David Muenkat 6'7 Trinidad State St Francis Brooklyn Northeast
Leighton Elliott-Sewell 6'6 Otero JC Stony Brook America East
Mohamed Diallo 6'6 Northeastern JC Stony Brook America East
RayQwandis Mitchell 6'5 Otero JC UIC Horizon
Kyle Brown 6'2 Northwest College Kansas City WAC
LeTre Darthard 6'4 McCook CC Utah Valley WAC
Eoin Nelson 6'10 Otero JC Wyoming Mountain West
Region 10
Keyon Wesley 6'9 USC Salkehatchie Arkansas State Sun Belt
Kevin Williamson 6'4 USC Salkehatchie Coastal Carolina Sun Belt
Najee Thomas 6'10 Brunswick CC Hampton Big South
Ahmad Rand 6'8 USC Salkehatchie Memphis American
Mardrez McBride 6'3 USC Salkehatchie North Texas C-USA
Jeremiah Pope 6'3 Brunswick CC Rider MAAC
Vince Cole 6'5 USC Salkehatchie St Johns Big East
Region 11
Chris Childs 6'2 Indian Hills Bryant Northeast
Caleb Huffman 6'4 Iowa Western CC Central Michigan MAC
Barlow Alleruzzo IV 6'9 Des Moines Area CC Eastern Illinois OVC
Emmette Page 6'1 Northeast CC Evansville Missouri Valley
Josiah Strong 6'2 Iowa Western Illinois State Missouri Valley
Demarion Bariffe-Smith 6'5 Des Moines Area CC Jackson State SWAC
Loseni Kamara 6'3 Indian Hills CC Jacksonville ASUN
Tyon Grant-Foster 6'7 Indian Hills CC Kansas Big 12
Malique Jacobs 6'3 Indian Hills Kent State MAC
Seybian Sims 6'7 Kirkwood CC North Dakota Summit
Kaleb Thornton 6'0 Iowa Western cC Northern Illinois MAC
Maurice Calloo 6'9 Indian Hills CC Oregon State PAC 12
Samba Kane 7'0 Indian Hills CC San Francisco West Coast
Jalen Dalcourt 6'2 Iowa Western CC San Jose State Mountain West
Luke Appel 6'7 Kirkwood CC South Dakota State Summit
JD Muila 6'8 Indian Hills CC Southern Illinois Missouri Valley
Justin Brookens 5'9 Iowa Lakes CC Western Illinois Summit
Drake Jeffries 6'5 Indian Hills CC Wyoming Mountain West
Region 12
Taylor Currie 6'8 Mott CC Akron MAC
Bryce Hunt 6'7 Schoolcraft College Coppin State MEAC
Leon Ayers 6'6 Henry Ford College Mercer SOCON
Region 13
Kobey Lam 6'4 Williston State Denver Summit
Christian Alexander 6'8 Bay de Noc CC Gardner Webb Big South
Gedeon Buzangu 6'8 Miles CC Idaho State Big SKy
Noble Cooper 6'6 North Dakota SCS Idaho State Big Sky
Jonathan Komagum 6'9 Williston State Toledo MAC
Eden Holt 5'10 Williston State UT Martin OVC
Jordan Kellier 6'6 Williston State Utah PAC 12
Region 14
EJ Clark 6'0 Bossier Parish CC Alabama State SWAC
Chris Osten 6'9 Lee College Arizona State PAC 12
Tayvion Johnson 6'6 Angelina College Arkansas Pine Bluff SWAC
Travis Henson 6'5 Angelina College Cal State Bakersfield WAC
Cam Gooden 6'0 Kilgore College Dixie State WAC
Ty McMillian 6'9 Kilgore College Georgia SEC
Kamari Brown 6'4 Panola College Georgia Southern Sun Belt
Cameron Hart 6'7 Angelina College Houston Baptist Southland
Pedro Castro 6'6 Blinn CC Houston Baptist Southland
Azariah Seay 6'5 Blinn CC IUPUI Horizon
Teddy Ochieng 6'8 Panola College Long Beach State Big West
Jermaine Drewey 6'2 Panola College Longwood Big South
Nic Tata 6'10 Blinn CC Missouri State Missouri Valley
Nick Gazelas 6'4 Jacksonville College Montana State Big Sky
Assane Ndiaye 7'1 Kilgore College New Mexico Mountain West
AJ Rainey 6'0 Blinn CC Nicholls State Southland
Rodrigue Andela 6'8 Kilgore College Oregon State PAC 12
D'Rell Roberts 6'6 Kilgore College Prairie View A&M SWAC
Tristan Ikpe 6'6 Blinn CC Sam Houston State Southland
DeAndre Heckerd 6'1 Tyler JC Stephen F Austin Southland
Jason Bush 6'7 Tyler JC Texas State Sun Belt
Kieffer Punter 6'4 Tyler JC Troy Sun Belt
Rory Pantophlet 6'9 Tyler JC Troy Sun Belt
Shahada Wells 5'10 Tyler JC UT Arlington Sun Belt
Malik Anderson 6'6 Tyler JC UT Rio Grande Valley WAC
Emmanuel White 6'5 Coastal Bend College UTEP C-USA
Region 15
Darius Lee 6'6 Sullivan County Houston Baptist Southland
Justin Steers 6'7 Monroe College Coppin State MEAC
Zion Styles 6'1 Monroe College MD Eastern Shore MEAC
Juan Felix Rodriguez 6'0 Monroe College Stony Brook America East
Region 16
Sardaar Calhoun 6'5 Missouri West Plains Florida State ACC
Sarion McGee 6'8 State Fair CC Grambling State SWAC
Malcolm Townsel 6'5 State Fair CC Holy Cross Patriot
Dusan Mahorčič 6'10 Moberly Area Illinois State Missouri Valley
Nathan McClure 6'4 State Fair CC IUPUI Horizon
Dimitri Georgiadis 6'9 State Fair CC IUPUI Horizon
Alex Peterson 6'7 MO West Plains Kennesaw State ASUN
Gabe O'Neal 6'7 Mineral Area College Kent State MAC
Quentin Jones 6'8 MO West Plains NC A&T MEAC
Angelo Stuart 6'1 Mineral Area College Seattle WAC
Eddie Creal 6'4 Moberly Area CC St Bonaventure A-10
Damaria Franklin 6'3 State Fair CC Tennessee Tech OVC
Lydell Geffrard 6'8 Three Rivers CC Troy Sun Belt
Region 17
Tajah Fraley 6'4 GA Highlands College Alcorn State SWAC
Merdy Mongozi 6'11 South Georgia Tech Austin Peay OVC
Collins Joseph 6'0 South GA State Bethune Cookman MEAC
Keith Littles 6'4 Andrew College FAMU MEAC
Lincoln Smith 6'5 Central GA Tech Lamar Southland
Myles Washington 6'5 Central GA Tech Prairie View A&M SWAC
Will Ferguson 6'8 South Georgia State Presbyterian Big South
Jamal Burke 6'11 GA Highlands Radford Big South
Justin Johnson 6'7 South GA Tech Southern Miss C-USA
Vinicius Viana 6'1 Albany Tech UT Martin OVC
Trevin Wade 5'10 GA Highlands Wichita State American
Region 18
Spencer Johnson 6'5 Salt Lake CC BYU West Coast
Jade Tse 6'0 Salt Lake CC Houston Baptist Southland
Kendall McHugh 6'0 College of Southern Idaho Idaho Big Sky
Ed Chang 6'8 Salt Lake CC Missouri SEC
Mike Hood 6'2 Southern Idaho Montana State Big Sky
Justice Hill 6'0 Salt Lake CC Murray State OVC
Nehemie Kabeya 6'10 College of Southern Idaho NC Central MEAC
Asa McCord 6'6 Salt Lake CC Utah Valley WAC
Trey Farrer 6'9 Snow College Utah Valley WAC
Adam Hess 6'5 Salt Lake CC UTEP C-USA
Region 19
Dom London 6'2 Harcum College FGCU ASUN
Nick Brennan 6'5 Harcum College Manhattan MAAC
Valdir Manuel 6'10 Harcum College New Mexico Mountain West
Cantavio Dutreil 6'7 Harcum College Sacred Heart Northeast
Region 20
Tyree Corbett 6'7 CC of Beaver County Alcorn State SWAC
Chris Greene 6'7 CC of Beaver County Cleveland State Horizon
Domantas Sakickas 6'7 Frederick CC Coppin State MEAC
Jacob Falko 6'2 Cecil College Gardner Webb Big South
Deven Richmond 6'4 Howard CC Howard MEAC
Cyrie Coates 6'5 CC of Beaver County Texas A&M CC Southland
Rasheed Browne 6'2 CC of Beaver County Texas A&M CC Southland
Simeon Fryer 6'5 CC of Beaver County Texas A&M CC Southland
Region 22
Latrell Tate 6'0 Bevill State Alabama State SWAC
Markise Davis 6'7 Wallace State Arkansas State Sun Belt
Jason King 6'5 Snead State New Mexico State WAC
Anquaevious Pollard 6'8 Shelton State Nicholls State Southland
Dylan Robertson 6'10 Shelton State Sam Houston State Southland
Region 23
Jordan O'Neal 6'7 Coahoma CC Alabama State SWAC
KJ Riley 6'4 East Mississippi CC Alcorn State SWAC
RJ Duhart 6'9 Northwest Miss CC App State Sun Belt
Cameron Smith 6'7 Pearl River CC Cal State Bakersfield WAC
Jalon Andrews 6'8 Southwest Miss CC Cal State Fullerton Big West
DeAnthony Tipler 5'10 Northeast Miss CC Coastal Carolina Sun Belt
Cameron Woodall 6'7 Copiah Lincoln Grambling State SWAC
Peyton Taylor 6'3 Hinds CC Grambling State SWAC
Darryl Jordan 6'7 Meridian CC Jackson State SWAC
Spencer Rodgers 6'4 Southwest Miss CC Kennesaw State ASUN
David Greer 7'0 Southwest Miss CC NC A&T MEAC
Rodgerick Brown 6'7 Pearl River CC New Mexico American
Ladarius Marshall 6'7 Hinds CC New Orleans Southland
Isaac Chatman 6'6 Northeast Miss CC North Alabama ASUN
Devin Evans 6'8 Southwest Miss CC Omaha Summit
Kareem Thompson 6'5 East Central CC Oral Roberts Summit
Dontrell McQuarter 6'7 Hinds CC Rider MAAC
Donte Powers 6'1 East Mississippi CC Sam Houston State Southland
Tae Hardy 6'3 Pearl River CC Southern Miss C-USA
Isaih Moore 6'10 Pearl River CC St Johns Big East
Goodnews Kpegeol 6'6 Southwest Miss CC Valpo Horizon
Region 24
Trace Young 6'7 John A Logan College Alabama State SWAC
Jordan Cousin 6'7 John A Logan College Alabama State SWAC
Carter Jeffries 6'5 Parkland College Arkansas State Sun Belt
Eric Moenkhaus 6'4 Lincoln Trail Denver Summit
Chuka Mekkam 6'0 Vincennes Drexel Colonial
Eric Boone 6'3 John A Logan College Georgia Southern Sun Belt
Bobby Harvey 6'3 Wabash Valley College IUPUI Horizon
Jayden Scrubb 6'6 John A Logan College Louisville/NBA ACC
Kevin Kone 6'9 Vincennes Mississippi Valley St SWAC
Marcus Garrett 6'1 Wabash Valley College Morehead State OVC
Chinedu Okanu 6'7 Vincennes Northern Illinois MAC
Jalen Moore 5'10 Olney Central Oakland Horizon
Charles Jones 6'5 Southwestern Illinois Toledo MAC
Jalen Johnson 6'1 John A Logan College UIC Horizon
La-Quiem Walker 6'8 Kaskaskia College UT Martin OVC
Colton Sandage 6'2 Vincennes Western Illinois Summit
Kevin Osawe 6'6 Vincennes Western Kentucky C-USA
Jaylon Holmes 6'6 Lincoln Trail Western Michigan MAC
Craig Porter 6'2 Vincennes Wichita State American
CALI
Jacob Washington 6'7 Cerritos College Bowling Green MAC
Christian McCray 6'6 West LA College Cal State Fullerton Big West
Landis Spivey 6'5 Columbia College Cal State Fullerton Big West
George Maslennikov 6'9 Saddleback College Canisius MAAC
Malik Muhommad 6'9 East LA College Central Michigan MAC
Isaiah Simpson 6'9 Santa Monica College Chicago State WAC
Jordan Polynice 6'6 East LA College Chicago State WAC
Levelle Zeigler 6'2 East LA College Chicago State WAC
Kyle Harding 6'2 Allan Hancock College Fresno State Mountain West
Joe Hampton 6'7 East LA College Long Beach State Big West
Jace Bass 6'3 Long Beach City Louisiana Tech C-USA
Mayowa Akinsanya 6'7 Allan Hancock College MD Eastern Shore MEAC
Mike Mensah 6'4 Allan Hancock College MD Eastern Shore MEAC
Jeremy Robinson 6'5 West LA College NC A&T MEAC
Hunter Seymour 6'8 Cabrillo College Portland West Coast
Jacob Eyman 6'10 Fullerton College Portland State Big Sky
Elias King 6'9 Santa Monica College Quinnipiac MAAC
Deshaun Highler 6'3 East LA College Sacremento State Big Sky
Darrion Trammell 5'10 CC of San Francisco Seattle WAC
Emeka Udenyi 6'6 CC of San Francisco Seattle WAC
Nathan Robinson 6'4 CC of San Francisco Seattle WAC
Brandynn Manning 6'4 Merritt College South Carolina State MEAC
David Dial 5'9 Saddleback College South Dakota Summit
Miles Norris 6'9 CC of San Francisco UC Santa Barbara Big West
NWAC
Emmitt Taylor 6'4 North Idaho College Idaho State Big Sky
Robert Ford 5'11 Clackamas CC Idaho State Big Sky
Samaad Hector 6'6 Lower Columbia College Sacremento State Big Sky
Christian Guess 6'6 North Idaho College Samford SOCON
Yusuf Mohamed 6'10 North Idaho College Tennessee State OVC
Nate Pryor 6'4 North Idaho College Washington PAC 12
Siteheader

Recent Headlines:

Tag(s): Home  News